skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 8
Islanders Major 1 Tier I 12 Na
 - 
 - 
11:40 AM EDT
Sat Sep 15
North Shore Shamrocks
 - 
 - 
8:30 AM EDT
Sat Sep 15
Boston Jr Eagles Maroon Tier I
 - 
 - 
2:45 PM EDT
Sat Sep 22
 - 
Assabet Red Major Tier I 12 Na
 - 
1:40 PM EDT
Sun Sep 23
Walpole Express
 - 
 - 
9:20 AM EDT
Sun Sep 23
RI Sting Blue Tier I 12 Nation
 - 
 - 
2:25 PM EDT
Sat Sep 29
NS Vipers -1 Tier I 12 Nationa
 - 
 - 
11:40 AM EDT
Sun Sep 30
 - 
Lady Flames Major Gold Tier I
 - 
8:10 AM EDT
Sat Oct 6
Wizards Major 1 Tier I 12 Nati
 - 
 - 
12:50 PM EDT
Sun Oct 7
 - 
NS Vipers -1 Tier I 12 Nationa
 - 
8:30 AM EDT
Sat Oct 13
 - 
Islanders Major 1 Tier I 12 Na
 - 
2:20 PM EDT
Sun Oct 14
 - 
RI Sting Blue Tier I 12 Nation
 - 
1:20 PM EDT
Sat Oct 20
Minuteman Flames Gold
 - 
 - 
12:10 PM EDT
Sun Oct 21
NS Vipers -1 Tier I 12 Nationa
 - 
 - 
2:20 PM EDT
Sat Oct 27
 - 
Boston Jr Eagles Maroon Tier I
 - 
10:50 AM EDT
Sun Nov 4
Lady Flames Major Gold Tier I
 - 
 - 
9:45 AM EST
Sat Nov 10
Providence H. C. South
 - 
 - 
9:20 AM EST
Sun Nov 11
 - 
Wizards Major 1 Tier I 12 Nati
 - 
11:50 AM EST
Sat Nov 17
Assabet Red Major Tier I 12 Na
 - 
 - 
2:25 PM EST
Sun Nov 18
 - 
RI Sting Blue Tier I 12 Nation
 - 
4:50 PM EST
Sat Dec 1
 - 
Assabet Red Major Tier I 12 Na
 - 
Valley Sports-Rink 2 (West Concord)
1:40 PM EST
Sun Dec 2
 - 
NS Vipers Major 1 Tier I 12 Na
 - 
Breakaway Ice Center 2 (Tewksbury)
11:20 AM EST
Sun Dec 2
 - 
Minuteman Flames Gold
 - 
6:10 PM EST
Sat Dec 8
Wizards Major 1 Tier I 12 Nati
 - 
 - 
Rockland Arena
1:05 PM EST
Sat Dec 15
Minuteman Flames Red
 - 
 - 
1:30 PM EST
Sat Dec 15
 - 
Islanders Major 1 Tier I 12 Na
 - 
Merrimack - Gallant Arena (North Andover)
5:10 PM EST
Sun Dec 23
 - 
Providence H. C. South
 - 
6:10 PM EST
Sun Dec 30
 - 
Ihc U12-1
 - 
6:10 PM EST
Sat Jan 5
Assabet Red Major Tier I 12 Na
 - 
 - 
The Bog 2 (Kingston)
2:45 PM EST
Sat Jan 12
Boston Jr Eagles Maroon Tier I
 - 
 - 
The Bog 2 (Kingston)
1:20 PM EST
Sun Jan 13
 - 
Boston Jr Eagles Maroon Tier I
 - 
Warrior Ice Arena (Brighton)
3:20 PM EST
Sat Jan 26
 - 
Western Mass Wizards
 - 
10:30 AM EST
Sat Jan 26
 - 
Jr. Thunderbirds Tier I 12 Nat
 - 
Enfield Twin Rinks 1
2:40 PM EST
Sun Jan 27
Western Mass Wizards
 - 
 - 
Rockland Ice Rink, Summer Street, Rockland, MA, USA
9:45 AM EST
Sat Feb 2
 - 
Wizards Major 1 Tier I 12 Nati
 - 
Edge Sports Center Lower (Bedford)
8:20 AM EST
Sun Feb 3
 - 
Hartford Jr Wolfpack -1 Tier I
 - 
Champions Skating Center - Cromwell CT - Lower
12:35 PM EST
Sat Feb 9
Mass Spitfires Major 1 Tier I
 - 
 - 
The Bog 1 (Kingston)
3:50 PM EST
Sun Feb 10
 - 
Lady Flames Major Gold Tier I
 - 
New England Sports Center Rink 5 (Marlboro)
9:30 AM EST
Sun Feb 10
 - 
North Shore Shamrocks
 - 
6:10 PM EST
Sat Feb 16
 - 
Charles River Blazers -1 Tier
 - 
Boch Ice Center (Dedham)
10:30 AM EST
Sat Feb 23
Lady Flames Major Gold Tier I
 - 
 - 
Rockland Arena
1:00 PM EST
Sat Feb 23
 - 
Walpole Express
 - 
4:10 PM EST
Sun Feb 24
NE Wildcats Major Tier I 12 Na
 - 
 - 
The Bog 1 (Kingston)
2:20 PM EST
Sat Mar 2
Hartford Jr Wolfpack -1 Tier I
 - 
 - 
Rockland Ice Rink, Summer Street, Rockland, MA, USA
1:00 PM EST
Sun Mar 3
Islanders Major 1 Tier I 12 Na
 - 
 - 
The Bog 1 (Kingston)
11:30 AM EST